Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
5th Division SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Belmore Diggers
drew ACC
Clemton Park 2 
6th Division GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Christian Brothers Burwood O.B.
128 N Price 43 M Abrar 32  G Alfieris 4/21 C Mossin 4/25
def by ACC
129 R miklich 38  J Murtha 4/36 n nikhil 3/10 SS Gill 2/16
and 5/132 H Green 45* J Mossin 25  S Price 4/31
Bennett Park (Oval 1) 
3rd Division 14 13 Mar 21 Sydney Challengers
102 K Tamrakar 43  A Marinelli 3/6 J Narayan 2/8 N Moxey 2/44
def by ACC
3/112 L Dimeglio 52* N Moxey 27  
Centenary East  
U13 Girls SPRING GF 12 Dec 20 Summer Hill
5/107(cc) A Posener 27*  S Chennameneni 2/7
def ACC
4/100(cc)  A Lee 2/7
Ashfield Reserve 
Joint IWH-CCNSW A grade 18 6 Mar 21 ACC
9/147(cc) N Sharma 38 R Mishra 28  S WATTS 4/35 S Sehgal 3/37
def St Andrews Parramatta
144 A KEDIA 30* S Sehgal 27  N Arora 2/26
Centenary Park (East Oval) 
Stage 1 Black Pool 4 7 Nov 20 ACC Green
6/174(cc) C Dawson 32*  S Whaite 5/13
def MCC Simpson
18/139(cc)  T Jones 4/18 I Guptan 2/5 C Dawson 2/15
Darrell Jackson Gardens 
Stage 1 Blue Pool 15 13 Mar 21 ACC Gold
Summer Hill Blue
Darrell Jackson Gardens 
Under 15 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 21 Kingsgrove
drew ACC
Gannons Park 1 
Under 15 Division 2 (Stage 3) Black SF 20 Mar 21 Mortdale Heights
drew ACC
Bennett Park (Oval 2) 
Under 11 Division 1 (Stage 1) Black 17 13 Mar 21 ACC
15/63(cc)  C Randall 4/10 A Nimkar 3/6 M Loh 3/6 E Swinburn 3/11
def by MCC Crawford
2/167(dec)  
Hammond Park 
Under 11 Division 2 (Stage 1) Black GF 27 Mar 21 MCC Alley
7/96(cc)  
def by ACC
9/100(cc)  
Clemton Park 2 
Under 13 Division 2 (Stage 2) Black GF 27 Mar 21 ACC
67  A Ramaneetharan 3/11
def by Strathfield Black
7/68  C Battersby 2/7
Centenary East  
Joint IWH-CCSW B grade 18 6 Mar 21 BYE
ACC
Waterfront Drive, Callan Park () 
Joint IWH-CCNSW C Grade GF 27 Mar 21 ACC Gold
149 D Bhatt 68  C Prentice 3/23 A Whitting 3/27 R Lopes 2/20
def by Concord Briars Gold
8/222(cc) T Stanmore 107* R Whitting 30 C Prentice 27  J Oliveira 3/37 K Shah 2/39
Monash 
Under 11 Division 3 (Stage 1) GF 27 Mar 21 ACC Green
10/98  J Luong 2/6
def Strathfield White
4/93(cc)  
Croydon Park 2 
U13 Girls SUMMER (Division 1) GF 27 Mar 21 Concord Briars Maroon
140 S McLennan 35*  
def ACC
70  N Carvalho 3/5
Jessie Stewart Reserve 

Facebook